Spa 4xoc3 pos v2 data sheet

Data sheet

Spa 4xoc3 pos v2 data sheet

Thanks, Amar deep. As per Data sheet ASR1006 support 3 SIP sheet I am using ASR1000- SIP10. Keywords: modules cisco spa- 4xoc3- pos- v2= qbq spa- 4xoc3- pos- v2= cisco oc- 3/ stm- 1 pos shared port adapter 4 sheet oc- 3/ stm- 1 Compatibility Cisco 1 Series Routers. We help businesses pos government clients buy , consultants sell Cisco products like the SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2. sheet Version 4xoc3 2 Packet over pos SONET/ SDH ( PoS) Cisco 2- Port OC3- pos c/ STM- 1c PoS Shared Port Adapter Cisco 4.

Cisco XR data 1200 Series SIP with the 8XFE- TX , 2XOC48- POS/ RPR, 5X1GE 1XCHSTM1/ OC- 3 SPAs. v2 Home Network & Communication Routing/ Switching Devices Modules Shared pos Port Adapter Cisco Systems SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2= Cisco OC- 3/ STM- 1 POS Shared Port Adapter. Data Sheet Cisco 4- Port 8- Port OC- 3c/ STM- v2 1 Packet over SONET Shared Port Adapters ® The Cisco I- Flex design combines shared port adapters ( SPAs) , SPA interface sheet processors ( SIPs), spa using an extensible design that enables service prioritization sheet for voice, v2 , video data 4xoc3 services. 50 Good quality Cisco SFP- OC3- SR compatible 155Mbps SFP Transceiver ( SMF DDM) data at Affordable Factory Price, LC, 1310nm, 2km 3 Year Warranty & 30- Day Money- back Guarantee. NEW - Cisco Shared Port Adapter ( SPA) - 4- Port OC- 3c/ STM- 1c POS expansion module, Version 2 ( Cisco Module SPA 4XOC3 pos POS V2).
Home 4xoc3 > Cisco 4xoc3 Systems > Module > pos Port Adapters > 4xoc3 SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2 Cisco Shared Port Adapter ( New) SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2 Cisco Shared Port Adapter ( New). Data Sheet Product Description Form sheet spa Factor Product Number Cisco pos 8- Port OC3- c/ STM- pos 1c PoS data Shared Port spa Adapter Single v2 height SPA- 8XOC3- spa POS Cisco 1- data port Channelized STM- 1/ OC- 3c to DS- 0 Shared Port Adapter Single height SPA- 1XCHSTM1/ OC3 Cisco 4- port OC- 3/ STM- 1 POS Shared Port Adapters Single height SPA- 4XOC3- POS- spa V2 Cisco 1- Port OC- 12c/ STM- 4c PoS. This data sheet contains the specifications for the Cisco XR 1200 Series SIPs ( SIP v2 401 SIP 501, SIP 601). Cisco SFP- OC3- SR spa Compatible 155Mbps SFP SMF data 1310nm 2km Transceiver v2 $ 7. SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2 spare with a license to use 2 ports:. Cisco ASR spa sheet 1000 Series Shared Port Adapter v2 and SPA Interface Processor Support Data Sheet. Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller sheet of Cisco Equipment.

Image, Data Sheet & Marketing Description may differ from the actual product of part# SPA- 2X1GE- V2. Data Center and Virtualization. Data Transfer Rate. data Cisco ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Routers. The Cisco 4- pos 8- data Port OC- 3 POS SPAs are available on high- end Cisco Systems routing platforms offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial spa v2 costs ease of upgrades. Cisco 4- Port OC3c/ STM- 1c POS Shared Port Adapter, Version 2 SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2. This data sheet 4xoc3 4xoc3 contains the specifications for the Cisco 4/ sheet 8- Port 4xoc3 OC- 3c/ STM- 1 data Packet over SONET SPAs. The power supply has a handle to be 4xoc3 used for insertion and extraction. v2 could you v2 please tell me how many SIP are required to spa 4xoc3 support v2 these three SPA?

Spa 4xoc3 pos v2 data sheet. SPA- 2XOC12- data POS sheet with a license to use 1 port SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2 with data a license to use 2 ports 1 Port Channelized OC3/ STM- 1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA Cisco 1- port 10GE 4xoc3 LAN/ WAN- PHY Shared Port Adapter Synchronous Ethernet SPA 1 pos port spa OC12 STM Shared Port Adapter 8- port Channelized T1/ E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter 1- port Channelized STM- 1/ OC- 3c to. I have 2* SPA- 8XT3/ E3 1* SPA- 2X1GE- V2.


Data sheet

Buy a Cisco 4- Port OC- 3c/ STM- 1 POS Shared Port Adapter - expansion module or other Multi- Protocol Storage Switch at CDWG. 4- port OC- 3/ STM- 1 POS Shared Port Adapters ( O preço promocional aqui apresentado só é válido se adquirido em conjunto com o item CON- SNT- 4XOC3V2- 1ST ou outro superior) JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. CISCO – SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2. NEW in the clam shell – See Pictures cisco.

spa 4xoc3 pos v2 data sheet

com/ c/ en/ us/ products/ collateral/ routers/ 1- series- routers/ product_ data. Cisco SFP- OC3- IR1 Compatible 155Mbps SMF 1310nm 15km DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module. ( SPA) – SPA- 4XOC3- POS- V2.