Jd093b datasheets

Datasheets

Jd093b datasheets

PIM product data: HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver network datasheets transceiver module 10000 Mbit/ s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm JD093B. Calculating & buying Cisco Support. 10 Class 1 Laser Product. Datasheet; HP 5120 EI Series Datasheet. The SFP+ transceiver is the enhanced version jd093b of the SFP which supports data rates up to 16 Gigabits per seconds. Safety Standards. ( JD103A) A small form factor pluggable ( SFP) Gigabit LH100 transceiver that provides a full- duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km on a single mode fiber.

If you are unsure please contact a jd093b member of our customer services team who will happily assist. The quality of the data- sheets can be on several levels: only logistic jd093b data imported: we have only basic data imported from a datasheets supplier, a data- sheet is not yet created by an editor. NS Network Transceiver Modules X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver specifications, review, content syndication, product information, product info, product data, comparison, price, brochure, catalog, compare datasheet. Ports 1 LC 1000BASE- LH port ( no IEEE standard exists jd093b for 1550 nm optics) Connectivity Connector type LC. AW538- 40KM- XXXX- C HP Comware jd093b Compatible SFP+ 8GBASE- DWDM datasheets SFP+, DWDM. HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver.

HP ProCurve X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form- factor Pluggable Plus ( SFP+ ) 10- Gigabit LR standard, datasheets with 1310nm laser that provides a 10- Gigabit connectivity up to 10km ( 6. It is programmed to be compatible with HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet ( 10 GbE) Switches Routers Network Interface Cards ( NICs). 10GBase- LRM SFP+ datasheet for fiber optical transceiver modules US based, MSA compliant manufacturer, high quality Lowest Prices! 21 miles) on single- mode fiber - Has one LC 10- GbE port. We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best datasheets experience on our website. HPE H3C JD092B Compatible 10GBASE- SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module. The core specifications of datasheets the SFP+ are based on SFF- 8431. Good quality HP JD092B X130 Compatible datasheets 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m jd093b Transceiver at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & Money- back Guarantee. Jd093b datasheets.

By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy. HP JD093B Compatible datasheets jd093b 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver datasheets Module ( MMF DDM) jd093b The module is jd093b required to use mode datasheets conditioning jd093b patch ( MCP) cables when used with legacy OM1 , 220m, 1310nm, LC OM2 fiber to reach the maximum distance. created by Hewlett Packard Enterprise: a data- sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data- sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat. OCTECH® Direct provides transceivers Los Angeles, hot pluggable transceivers datasheets with a 10 km range to San Diego, Orange County, Anaheim CA as well as the rest of the United States.

SFP+ Direct Attach has a fixed- length cable like 10GBASE- CX4, typically 1 to 7m ( passive cables) , low latency with the added advantages of using less bulky cables , low cost , up to 15m ( active cables) in length, is low power, jd093b of having the datasheets jd093b small form factor of SFP+. This product is 100% compatible with all HP products that list JD093B as a supported transceiver. ITHelp are a global supplier of Juniper Cisco , IT Networking Support Extended Warranties.


Datasheets

10GBase- LRM SFP+ datasheet for fiber optical transceiver modules, MSA compliant manufacturer, US based, high quality, Lowest Prices! Toggle menu Proudly Owned and Operated in the U. Fiber Optic Transceivers. SFP Transceivers.

jd093b datasheets

10G SFP datasheet, cross reference, circuit and application notes in pdf format. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 3. 5 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 220 m distance.